Tai Po , Tai Wo , Pak Shek Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

716 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 2,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @37.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @49.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 19,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @41.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit G,Low Floor,Aqua Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1A(2)

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @48
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tai Wo Lam Tsuen | Room 1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @18.8
Lik Ma Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Tai Po Silicon Hill | High Floor,MARINA TOWER 2,UNIVERSITY HILL PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @59.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, House No.38, Casa Marina I

Saleable Area: 2,005 ft² @33.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 8B

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B5,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Ground Floor,TOWER 15,大廈

Gross Area: 2,042 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @38.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 4,328 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 3,385 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 11,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 484 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tai Po Tai Po Centre | High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 482 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @43
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11