No: LMTPALT45 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$12,200
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
700 ft²
Unit Price: @17.4
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
650 ft²
Unit Price: @18.8
not verified
|
| Estate |
Lam Tsuen
New Territories Tai Wo
Block and Unit: 1
Building age: 14 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-05-25
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Address |
45a
|
|
No data
|
|