Pak Shek Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

205 results of property for lease
District select: Pak Shek Kok
2 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @46.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms
Partially Furnished
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @49.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | High Floor,TOWER 19,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @41.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
Apartment
Sino
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @41.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 8B

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B5,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Ground Floor,TOWER 15,大廈

Gross Area: 2,042 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @38.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 4,328 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 3,385 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Mid Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @42.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 2,037 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$77,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @42.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Mid Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @36.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11