Olympic Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

142 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic
25 minutes ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 616 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @51.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
VR
21 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
23 hours ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 752 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @50.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
West
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Good view
1 day ago posted
Olympic Park Avenue | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 618 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 449 ft² @53
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @41.2
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @54.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,882 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 1,438 ft² @59.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 477 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 945 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 375 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @56.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 815 ft² @46.6
Saleable Area: 602 ft² @63.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22