New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,645 results of property for lease
Tai Wai Sheung Keng Hau Village | N/A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @35.7
Wah Nam Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Editor Choice
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
27 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 6,599 ft² @10.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Simple
39 minutes ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @54.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Pet friendly
53 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Two Bedrooms And One Living Room, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @15
Lease HKD$6,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit H,High Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 204 ft² @44.1
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @14.5
Lease HKD$2,900
1 Bedroom
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
2 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @66.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Partially Furnished
3 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
VR
4 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 889 ft² @33.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Garden view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
20 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 485 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @36.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
21 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 424 ft² @68.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Bed
Coffee Table
Cabinet
22 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
22 hours ago posted
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit SC,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,272 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @42.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Sole Agent
23 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Grand Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 669 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @35.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11