The Pavilia Farm #3463565 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3463565
No: 0008566 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(31-42|62/F),Tower 7 (7B), Ii, Middle Floor
Pets Are Welcome, As Are Students And Families. Contact Us Via Wechat: Eriknng1123

Welcome to make an appointment

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#269
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$36,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax
Saleable Area
671 ft²
Unit Price: @53.7
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(31-42|62/F),TOWER 7 (7B),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 2 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f, On Ting Mansion, No,49-55 Chik Fu Street, Tai Wai, Shatin
Company License Number: C-076030
Sell: 36 Rental: 24

Contact

Erik Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-576478

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.