Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | 2/F No.34

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Village | 165 D9, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @40
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @21.4
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Chair
Tsuen Wan Village | Room A1, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @34.6
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Village | Room 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Lease HKD$9,800
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 702 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 529 ft² @24.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Good school zone
Whole floor
Good view
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Good view
Good school zone
Whole floor
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Village House
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
Carpark
Tsuen Wan Village | Half Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Village House
Tong Lau
Simple
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Tsuen Wan Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Balcony
Good school zone
Roof top
Whole floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Village House
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Simple
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22