Providence Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Providence Bay Estate

Providence Bay, locate in No. 5, Fo Chun Road ( No. 186, Pak Shek Kok ) cooperate developed by Sino Group, NaFeng development、K Wah International and Wing Tai Properties Limited The project compose by 18 buildings include 475 floor units and 7 independent villas. Totally have 482 units. The standard layout is 1 room to 5 rooms; And the other 7 villas all in 4 rooms layout.

See Providence Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Ground Floor,TOWER 15,大廈

Gross Area: 2,042 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @38.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 2,大廈

Gross Area: 4,328 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 3,385 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$130,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
3 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @28.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
4 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$104,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 2,183 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 1,696 ft² @28.8
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Ground Floor,TOWER 15,大廈

Gross Area: 2,042 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 1,568 ft² @38.1
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit C,Ground Floor,TOWER 6,大廈

Gross Area: 1,951 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 1,538 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Sino
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,415 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.7
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,951 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 1,538 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 10,大廈

Gross Area: 1,661 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 1,171 ft² @49.5
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3,大廈

Gross Area: 3,012 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 2,297 ft² @45.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 7,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,415 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$46,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,435 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 1,099 ft² @39.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22