Sky Tower Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

23 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Sky Tower Estate

Sky Tower is located at 38 Sung Wong Toi Road, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 2,208 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 452 to 906 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Sky Tower; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Sky Tower estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @48
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 637 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @48.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @52.4
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @52.7
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @46.5
Kai Mei Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @47.5
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
4 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 639 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @49.1
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @50.9
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 639 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @45.9
G.go Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 691 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @45.6
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11