Kowloon Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

272 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Bay
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 2 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Building view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 430 ft² @14
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,858 ft² @16
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,068 ft² @13.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @48.3
Soufun (hong Kong) Group Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Low Floor,BLOCK P

Gross Area: 480 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hang Lung
Garden view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Uptown East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Wong Sun Hing
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | Unit H,High Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @54.6
Yiyi Real Estate Brokerage
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sole Agent
Kowloon Bay Skyline Tower | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,743 ft² @15.6
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,256 ft² @18
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$76,600
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @14.9
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 614 ft² @26.1
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @26.1
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @16
Ka Shun Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11