Sincere House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Sincere House Estate

Sincere House is located at 83 Argyle Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 238 residential units, with salesable area from 634 to 856 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Sincere House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 2, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4.6
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @5.3
Lease HKD$3,200
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Sincere House | Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.9
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 15,Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @3.8
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @15
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Mong Kok Sincere House | Unit 11,High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Sincere House | High Floor

Gross Area: 720 ft² @11.8
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11