Admiralty , Wan Chai , Shiu Fai Terrace Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

703 results of property for lease
District select: Admiralty, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
9 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Wan Fat House | Unit ST-341,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,800 ft² @0.7
Digital Space Technology (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Mountain view
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 3,653 ft² @5
  • Lease HKD$17,800
  • Gross Area: 186 ft² @46
  • Lease HKD$8,600
23 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Kwong Tak Building, Wan Chai | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @41
Fu Keung Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai ◆ Landlord ◆ No Agency Fee ◆ Ka Yee Bldg | 117

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @44.3
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai ◆ Landlord ◆ No Agency Fee ◆ Thai Wah Bldg | 266, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Wan Chai Henning House | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @65.7
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai Man Hee Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Saleable Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @85.5
Swire Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
Ensuite
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.1
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Partially Furnished
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wan Chai One Wanchai | Low Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @66.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @47.8
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Luxury

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @68.4
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Wan Chai Wing Tak Mansion | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 450 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @39.6
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11