Stanley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Stanley
22 hours ago posted
Stanley Tung Tau Wan Road | House

Saleable Area: 5,134 ft² @54.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
5+ Bedrooms
Terrace
2 days ago posted
Stanley Lung Yan Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Stanley Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.6
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
Shop
Elegant
Stanley Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @20
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
Shop
Simple

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @50
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Roof top

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @58.1
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stanley Apartment | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @40.8
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
City view
Sea view
Simple
Stanley Cape Road 30 | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @52.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stanley Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Stanley Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @56.6
Ng Kee Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Duplex Apartment

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @54.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11