Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 28,676 ft² @6.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$173,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 9,627 ft² @6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,425 ft² @8.3
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
North west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,199 ft² @9.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @6.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11