Kingswood Villas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

66 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

Kingswood Villas Estate

Kingswood Villas is located at 8 Tin Shui Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 1991. It consists of 6 phases, 58 buildings with a total of 15,855 residential units, with salesable area from 441 to 1,462 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Kingswood Villas; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Kingswood Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

11 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 709 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @25.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @25.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
A
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @24.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 9,KENSWOOD

Gross Area: 709 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @26
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
Apartment
CK Asset
a
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 160 ft² @35
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 6,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 815 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @27
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 815 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 623 ft² @24.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms
N/A
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,LYNWOOD

Gross Area: 576 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @27.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
CK Asset
a
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5,LYNWOOD

Gross Area: 820 ft² @18.7
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @24.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SHERWOOD

Gross Area: 586 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @26.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 10,KENSWOOD

Gross Area: 820 ft² @6.7
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @8.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 815 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @24.4
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11