Green Code Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing

Green Code Estate

Green Code is located at 1 Ma Sik Road, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is HKF, the Occupation date starts from June 2014. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 728 residential units, with salesable area from 263 to 1,307 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Green Code. POA School Net is 81, Secondary school district is in North.

See Green Code estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Wealth Properties Agency (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @40.1
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
Fanling Green Code | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 631 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @32
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Simple
Fanling Green Code | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 637 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @33.5
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury
Fanling Green Code | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 384 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @41.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
VR
Fanling Green Code | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,436 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @29.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22