Tai Wo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

48 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Wo
3 days ago posted
Tai Wo Po Nga Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 502 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.7
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 390 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @44.9
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 390 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @45.9
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Bed
Tai Wo Yat Wing Garden | 1X Seats, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Tai Wo The Wonderland | 7X Seats, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Induction Hob
Cooker Hood
Pet friendly
Tai Wo Serenity Park | High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 478 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 355 ft² @39.4
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
3 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @42.5
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
3 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Po Nga Court | Unit 3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @32.7
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Elegant
`
5 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Merit Place | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @41.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Tai Wo The Wonderland | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @30
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Wo Yat Wing Garden | Room 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @28.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tai Wo Tai Wo Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 390 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @40.1
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Tai Wo Serenity Park | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
Tai Wo Nam Wa Po | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @13.3
Yau Lee Property Consultancy
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11