Ontolo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Ontolo Estate

Ontolo developed by Great Eagle which located at Tai Po No.7 Fo Yin Road.It consists of 8 towers and 2 blocks and provides 723 units in total. Area from 357 to 2,083 squaref feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom. It also provides special units including with garden, witth roof and duplex. 2 blocks named Block H1, H2. It is duplex which area 2,775 to 3,098 suare feet.

See Ontolo estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,367 ft² @49.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Elegant
VR
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 8B

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @43.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @47.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 2,532 ft² @51.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,800
Apartment
Great Eagle
VR
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,500
Apartment
Great Eagle
Partially Furnished
All Furniture
VR
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @40.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Under Ground

Lease HKD$5,100
landlord
Residential CarPark
Great Eagle
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,433 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @39.8
Century 21 Yu Tin Property
Lease HKD$44,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 6A

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @46.7
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @39.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Great Eagle
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11