Solaria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

45 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Solaria Estate

Solaria located at No.16 Fo Chun Road. It provides 1,122 units.Area from 225 to 2,356 square feet which designed into studio to 5-bedroom

See Solaria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

21 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,500
Sea view
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @51.7
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @40.1
Elite Union
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @44.1
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @50.3
Lease HKD$15,000
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @54.6
Lease HKD$13,000
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.4
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$13,500
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 456 ft² @40.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 696 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11