Sui Wo Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Sui Wo Court Estate

Sui Wo Court is located at 5 Sui Wo Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. The developer is THE HA, the Occupation date starts from June 1980. It consists of 9 buildings with a total of 3,501 residential units, with salesable area from 411 to 617 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities in Sui Wo Court; There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Sui Wo Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Mid Floor,HING SING HOUSE--BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @26.4
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Mid Floor,HING WAN HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @27.1
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
3 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,WING HING HOUSE--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 626 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @26.4
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
River view
3 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Low Floor,FUNG YUE HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 537 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @28.6
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 331 ft² @45.3
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
4 days ago posted
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,WING MAU HOUSE--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 538 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @26.4
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Simple

Gross Area: 626 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @26.4
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Good view
River view

Gross Area: 537 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @27.1
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Garden view
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,HING ON HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 537 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @27.5
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
River view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 520 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @27.6
Elite Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,WING HING HOUSE--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @25
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$11,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Unit 9,High Floor,HING SING HOUSE--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 537 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @25.4
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Fotan Sui Wo Court | Low Floor,HING ON HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 626 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @24.5
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Leased
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Home Ownership
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11