Wuhu Residence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Wuhu Residence Estate

Built by Hongkong Chuang's group and belong to forward future house project (up to two years) WUHU RESIDENCE locate in No. 111, Hung Hom Wuhu Street supply 95 units mini open flat between 320 sq ft and 355 sq ft. The project set with open type pantry. It also have 5 feature units between 296 sq ft to 797 sq ft. The club in 2nd floor of the building.

See Wuhu Residence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @59.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @54.9
Wah Ngai Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,Low Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @55.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Welcome University's Student
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit E,High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @59.5
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 322 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 224 ft² @57.1
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.4
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @56.8
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Good view
Elegant
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @61.7
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Wuhu Residence | High Floor

Gross Area: 326 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 227 ft² @57.3
Tak Wing Realty Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11