One Beacon Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Tong

One Beacon Hill Estate

One Beacon Hill is located at 1 Beacon Hill Road, Beacon Hill, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from February 2004. It consists of 4 phases, 16 buildings with a total of 604 residential units, with salesable area from 963 to 2,276 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in One Beacon Hill; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 41, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See One Beacon Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,469 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 1,139 ft² @48.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @54.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Sole Agent
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 990 ft² @51.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,326 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @49.9
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @42.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @42.8
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 1,488 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 1,111 ft² @52.2
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @55.2
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | High Floor, Tower 1

Gross Area: 1,503 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 1,088 ft² @49.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 1,023 ft² @55.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @49.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
VR
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 18

Gross Area: 1,947 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @53.7
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Clubhouse
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,549 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @42.8
United Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11