Parc Oasis Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen

Parc Oasis Estate

Parc Oasis is located at 43 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon. The developer is WHEELOCK, the Occupation date starts from October 1992. It consists of 32 buildings with a total of 1,816 residential units, with salesable area from 439 to 1,517 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Parc Oasis; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Parc Oasis estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 658 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Terrace
MTR nearby
5 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E, High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 658 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @53.1
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Roof top
1 day ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 32

Gross Area: 1,030 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 789 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
3 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @50.1
Wing Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor, Tower 22, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @55.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 741 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @54.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 18

Gross Area: 750 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @58
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @45.3
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$48,600
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @47.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Good Fortune Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$2,900
Residential CarPark
Wheelock

Wing Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Under Ground

Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 22, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @55.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @49.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11