Witty Commercial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 781 ft² @21.5
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
4 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 348 ft² @27.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 265 ft² @29.4
金譽物業代理有限公司
Lease HKD$7,800
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 265 ft² @28.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 348 ft² @26.4
Kui Tai Proeprty Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 530 ft² @29.2
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 265 ft² @28.3
Golden House Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11