Witty Commercial Building

Witty Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,509 +8.65%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,034
Listing Price
HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M 7units For Sale
@6,151 - @8,702
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Witty Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$31.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$16,800 7units Rental
@22 - @29

Witty Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Witty Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 3, Low, Witty Commercial Building
2026-03-05
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $5,660
-
2026-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.95 M
@ $7,358
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 03, Witty Commercial Building
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $5,660
-
2026-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.95 M
@ $7,358
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 02-03, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-18
Land Registry
Gross 529ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 264ft²
HKD$1.66 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $6,300
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 05, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-14
Land Registry
Gross 270ft²
HKD$1.48 M
@ $5,481
-
Witty Commercial Building | Flat 2-3, Low, Witty Commercial Building
2025-08-12
Land Registry
Gross 529ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $6,300
-
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 265ft²
HKD$1.57 M
@ $5,925
-
Loading...

Witty Commercial Building Listings

Witty Commercial Building FloorPlan

Witty Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop A, G/f, 383 Shanghai St, Yau Ma Tei, Kln
For sell 4
For lease 15
Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 84
For lease 53
九龍旺角廣華街1號仁安大廈地下1號d舖
For sell 4
For lease 2

Map

Witty Commercial Building Map
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s24)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sino Centre, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Witty Commercial Building Prosper Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,509 HKD$10,294
Changed +8.65% +62.14%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M
Rental $31.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.7% ~ 2.9%
Rental activity -- --