Prosper Commercial Building

Prosper Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,294 +62.14%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,803
Listing Price
HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M 6units For Sale
@6,413 - @8,073
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Prosper Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$25.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$22,500 8units Rental
@28 - @35

Prosper Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Prosper Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 03, Prosper Commercial Building
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 346ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $11,214
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 10, Prosper Commercial Building
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 192ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $9,375
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 6, Middle, Prosper Commercial Building
2025-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 315ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $6,349
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 06, Prosper Commercial Building
2025-11-02
Land Registry
Gross 315ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $6,349
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 07, Prosper Commercial Building
2025-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 275ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $8,655
-
2025-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 315ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $8,254
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 4, Prosper Commercial Building
2024-07-08
Land Registry
Gross 294ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $6,803
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 04, Prosper Commercial Building
2024-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 294ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $6,803
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 9, Prosper Commercial Building
2024-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 277ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $7,220
-
Prosper Commercial Building | Flat 09, Prosper Commercial Building
2024-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 277ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $7,220
-
Loading...

Prosper Commercial Building Listings

Prosper Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop A, G/f, 383 Shanghai St, Yau Ma Tei, Kln
For sell 4
For lease 14
九龍旺角煙廠街1-3號鴻祥大厦地下f舖
For sell 15
For lease 3
Shop J, G/f, No.128 Soy Street, Mongkok, Kln.
For sell 14
For lease 10

Map

Prosper Commercial Building Map
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s24)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Prosper Commercial Building Witty Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$10,294 HKD$6,509
Changed +62.14% +8.65%
Volume 1 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M HKD$1.63 M - HKD$2.48 M
Rental $25.0 $31.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.9% ~ 5.7%
Rental activity -- --