SINO CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,461 -43.16%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,647
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SINO CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$36.0
Volume
12 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$29,200 - HKD$29,800 2units Rental
@32 - @33

SINO CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Sino Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 120ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $24,000
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 4,643ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $6,461
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
Gross 4,630ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $6,479
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,643ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $6,461
-
2025-10-16
Land Registry
Gross 628ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,369
-
2025-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 700ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,714
-
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 218ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $22,018
-
2025-03-07
Land Registry
Gross 391ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,621
-
2025-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 391ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $7,621
-
2025-01-24
Land Registry
Gross 391ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,673
-
Loading...

SINO CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Sino Centre Mid Floor, located at 582-592 Nathan Road, Mongkok, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1979 Yr.
Management Company:
SINO ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Transportation:
MTR, Ferry and Bus

SINO CENTRE Agency Company

Shop C Grandwin Court No.769 Nathan Road Kln
For sell 105
For lease 57
Shop 31b On G/f, Grandway Garden, No. 16 Mei Tin Road, No. 15 & 35 Tsuen Nam Road, Tai Wai, N.t.
For sell 221
For lease 23

Map

SINO CENTRE Map
Soy Street Mong Kok (s23)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s24)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (s22)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SINO CENTRE Prosper Commercial Building
Built 47 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,461 HKD$10,294
Changed -43.16% +62.14%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M
Rental $36.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.8% ~ 2.9%
Rental activity -- --