Mei Foo Sun Chuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

34 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo

Mei Foo Sun Chuen Estate

Mei Foo Sun Chuen is located at 1 Broadway, Mei Foo Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from October 1968. It consists of 8 phases, 195 buildings with a total of 13,115 residential units, with salesable area from 393 to 1,545 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Mei Foo Sun Chuen; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Mei Foo Sun Chuen estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,NO.12 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 940 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @34.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @35.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.3 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @40
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.27 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 6

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @35.8
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.67 BROADWAY,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 960 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 717 ft² @33.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.29 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 823 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Startland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Ground Floor

Lease HKD$3,250
landlord
Residential CarPark
New World
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Ground Floor

Lease HKD$3,250
landlord
Residential CarPark
New World
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.1 MOUNT,PHASE 7

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @38.3
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
landlord
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit D,Low Floor,NO.9 NASSAU STREET,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 960 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 671 ft² @37.3
美聯物業
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.2 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 640 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @39.6
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22