Dragon View House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Dragon View House Estate

Dragon View House is located at 6-16 Hoi Tai Street, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1977. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 190 residential units, with salesable area from 278 to 420 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Catering Facilities in Dragon View House; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Dragon View House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Quarry Bay Dragon View House | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 458 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @43.4
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @55.8
東逸地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 497 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @46.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22