Happy Valley Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

185 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @51.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Good view
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,340 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 1,147 ft² @51.3
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 779 ft² @15.3
Saleable Area: 87 ft² @136.8
Lease HKD$11,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Happy Valley Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @63.3
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Happy Valley Broadwood Park | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,451 ft² @53
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$130,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 221 ft² @81
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley Wong Nai Chung Road | 3/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @60
Mandarin Property Consultant Company
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Happy Valley The Urban Edition | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @71
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 891 ft² @38.7
Saleable Area: 643 ft² @53.7
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$34,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Happy Valley Greenway Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @51.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @57.1
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @100
Lease HKD$45,000
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Happy Valley Eaton Residences | No. 4H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 481 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @92
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @85
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Apartment
Elegant
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 793 ft² @48.9
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11