Western mid-levels , Mid-Levels Central , The Peak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

213 results of property for lease
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak

Saleable Area: 659 ft² @52.5
Lease HKD$34,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Lilian Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @65.5
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 941 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.7
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$41,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Lilian Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 333 ft² @61.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @50.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Terrace
Western Mid-levels The Grand Panorama | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,269 ft² @54.4
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @71
Fidelity Realty
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Roof top
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Golden Phoenix Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @53.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
Western Mid-levels First Mansion | Unit St-108, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 98 ft² @111.2
Lease HKD$10,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Western Mid-levels Tycoon Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @55.2
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @60.2
Joyce Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Western Mid-levels Kam Kin Mansion | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 118 ft² @89
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Western Mid-levels Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 564 ft² @39
Rising Planet Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @86.6
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Green Field Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 765 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @52.9
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Partially Furnished
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit G,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @84.2
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11