Baguio Villa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Baguio Villa
Baguio Villa | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 21

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @38.2
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Baguio Villa | Low Floor,BLOCK 21

Gross Area: 1,520 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @37.3
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$50,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Swimming Pool View
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11