The Belcher's Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

The Belcher's Estate

The Belcher's is located at 89 Pok Fu Lam Road, Kennedy Town, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / SHUN TAK / LCH / NEW WORLD, the Occupation date starts from December 2000. It consists of 2 phases, 6 buildings with a total of 2,213 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 659 to 2,692 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Mall in The Belcher's; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See The Belcher's estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 901 ft² @58.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$52,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view

Saleable Area: 1,448 ft² @58.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @60.4
Cheuk Wang Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Mountain view
City view
Sea view
Good view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,462 ft² @46.5
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @60.4
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @58.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$64,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Mountain view
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,448 ft² @58.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11