Heng Fa Chuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Heng Fa Chuen
3 days ago posted
Heng Fa Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 556 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 454 ft² @41.9
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK 32

Gross Area: 727 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @40.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 598 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @40.1
Peninsula Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK 43

Gross Area: 648 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK 43

Gross Area: 648 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Mountain view
Heng Fa Chuen | High Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 598 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @44.1
Century 21 Property Agency Heng Fa Chuen
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
MTR
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Heng Fa Chuen | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 732 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 595 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
MTR
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11