Grand Promenade Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho

Grand Promenade Estate

Grand Promenade is located at 38 Tai Hong Street, Sai Wan Ho, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 2005. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 2,020 residential units, with salesable area from 293 to 2,170 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Grand Promenade; There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Grand Promenade estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 662 ft² @52.9
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
4 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @47.8
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @57.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 687 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @55.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Chair
Table
Bed
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @61.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @61.1
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @57.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 942 ft² @63.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$60,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 674 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @53.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @54.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @52.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @43.6
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @60.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11