FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 100,000 ft² @5
Saleable Area: 100,000 ft² @5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$500,000
Storage Land
3 days ago posted
Fanling Land | Whole block

Gross Area: 20,000 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 16,000 ft² @12.2
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$195,000
Warehouse
Sole Agent
Fanling Dawning Views | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 521 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @30.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @31.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Fanling Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$9,480
2 Bedrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Good view
Roof top
Whole floor
Balcony
Fanling Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @6.4
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @15.2
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Fanling Fanling Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK H,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @28.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Roof top
All Electrical Appliance
City view
Good view
Fanling Regentville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @7.2
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$4,280
All Electrical Appliance
12 hours ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 110 ft² @35.5
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Luxury
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 15,000 ft² @9.7
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$145,000
Warehouse
3 days ago posted
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit E,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Fanling 北區*不收地

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @7.3
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$80,000
Warehouse
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11