Yuen Long , Hung Shui Kiu Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

948 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu
5 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @23.9
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Pat Heung

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Grand Neo Estate Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Carpark
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,014 ft² @20.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @28
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Lam Hau Tsuen | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Summer Shine Inc Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @38
Mid
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @42.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @8.7
Reaching Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,800
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @24.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @30.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Simple
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Block A 2/F

Gross Area: 537 ft² @20.5
Lease HKD$11,000
landlord
Apartment
Yuen Long Fairview Park | 市中心, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 186 ft² @91.4
Lease HKD$17,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
Yuen Long Fairview Park | 市中心, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @54
Lease HKD$35,000
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22