The Spectra Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

The Spectra Estate

The developer of The Spectra is K. Wah International. It provides 4 blocks(without Block 4) and provides 912 units. The area of these units is 203 to 888 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedrooms.

See The Spectra estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
Apartment
K. Wah
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @44.7
Mid
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
K. Wah
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @38.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @37
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @36.3
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 599 ft² @32.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.7
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @38.5
Kin Fu Realty
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
K. Wah
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @37.7
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @35
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @35.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
Simple
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @36.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11