Rambler Crest Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi

Rambler Crest Estate

Rambler Crest is located at 1 Tsing Yi Road, Tsing Yi, New Territories. The developer is HUTCHISON WHAMPOA / CHEUNG KONG, the Occupation date starts from December 2003. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,585 residential units, with salesable area from 451 to 690 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Rambler Crest. POA School Net is 66, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Rambler Crest estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 638 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, High Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 638 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 638 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @32
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 638 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @32
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 638 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsing Yi Rambler Crest | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 957 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @30.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11