Grand Industrial Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @13.3
Dynasty Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,200
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 7,800 ft² @6.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 8,000 ft² @6.3
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 6,500 ft² @10
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 100 ft² @18
Wong To Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @9.2
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 7,800 ft² @6.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Good view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 400 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22