Asia Trade Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 538 ft² @11.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,046 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @23
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Good view
Mountain view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,125 ft² @13.1
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Commercial Office
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,719 ft² @12.7
Lease HKD$60,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 13,628 ft² @13.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$188,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 495 ft² @12.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22