IndiHome Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

IndiHome Estate

Indihome is located at 138 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West, New Territories. The developer is CHINESE ESTATES, the Occupation date starts from July 2005. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 960 residential units, with salesable area from 312 to 538 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Indihome; There is good public transport, about 13 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 62, Secondary school district is in Tsuen Wan.

See IndiHome estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
City view
Mountain view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 608 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @48.3
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 21,Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @40.9
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @48.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 18,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @42.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
VR
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 19,Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @49
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 591 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @40.6
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 17,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @43.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 608 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @48.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Indihome | High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 753 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @39
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Mid Floor,IndiHome, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @40.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Low Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 586 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @42.4
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Indihome | Unit 19,High Floor,IndiHome

Gross Area: 433 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 312 ft² @52.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11