Aurora Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Aurora Estate

Aurora developed by Billion Development.It located at No.88 Yeung Uk Road. It consist of 4 towers and provides 840 units. Area from 217 to 2,022 square feet which designed into studio,1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet and 5-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet.

See Aurora estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Garden view
VR
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @52.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
Good view
City view
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @54.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$25,500
Cabinet
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @54.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Billion Dev
Sea view
VR
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @51.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
TV cabinet
Bed
Wardobe
VR
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Universal (tw) Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 285 ft² @70.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @53.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Elegant
City view
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11