The Vineyard Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

The Vineyard Estate

The Vineyard is located at 23 Ngau Tam Mei Road, Northern Lux. Res., New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from September 2006. It consists of 7 phases, 214 Houses with a total of 214 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,225 to 3,494 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Vineyard. POA School Net is 74, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See The Vineyard estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,023 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @41
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, La Maison Vineyard

Gross Area: 2,521 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,610 ft² @29.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @37.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Outdoor Car Park
Elegant
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Good view
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,492 ft² @34.4
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
SHKP
Luxury
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, House No.2, La Maison Vineyard

Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
House
SHKP
Elegant
Yuen Long The Vineyard | Whole Block, House No.93, Haut-Brion Avenue

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Garden view
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,521 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,591 ft² @30.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Apartment
House
SHKP

Saleable Area: 2,238 ft² @25.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,000
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
SHKP

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Simple
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11