Belair Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Belair Gardens Estate

Belair Gardens located at No.52 Tai Chung Kiu Road. It consist of 14 towers and provides 1,944 units.

See Belair Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,DOMINION HEIGHTS--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,245 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @31.6
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @24.2
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
Apartment
Chinachem
13 hours ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Under Ground

Lease HKD$2,200
landlord
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit E,Mid Floor,JADE HEIGHTS--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury
Shatin Belair Gardens | Under Ground

Lease HKD$2,200
Leased
landlord
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
Shatin Belair Gardens | Under Ground

Lease HKD$2,200
Leased
landlord
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Lease HKD$2,100
landlord
Residential CarPark
Chinachem

Sky Power Property Limited
Lease HKD$1,800
Residential CarPark
Chinachem
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11