Prima Villa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Prima Villa Estate

Prima Villa is located at 8 Chui Yan Street, Siu Lek Yuen, New Territories. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI, the Occupation date starts from September 2001. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 1,024 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 393 to 435 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Prima Villa estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Prima Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 549 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @47.7
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone 2 Branch
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 529 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @49.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Shatin Prima Villa | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shatin Prima Villa | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 525 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @49.6
Century 21 Goodwin Property Cityone
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22