SAVANNAH Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

SAVANNAH Estate

The developer ofSAVANNAH is Wheelock. It consist of 8 Towers (Tower 1, 2, 2A, 3A, 3B, 3C, 5 and 5A) and 5 Houses(House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted). The area from 288 to 1,372 square feet and area of Houses from 1,985 to 1,993 square feet

See SAVANNAH estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 1, Building

Saleable Area: 721 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Garden view
River view
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @47.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant

Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,300
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Room D, 22Nd Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @54.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Midland Realty
Lease HKD$4,400
Residential CarPark
Commercial CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Savannah | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @54.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock

Hoi Shun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @55.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Residential CarPark
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11