Manor Hill Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

Manor Hill Estate

Manor Hill developed by Kowloon Development. It located at No.1 Shek Kok Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 2 towers and provides 1,556 units. Area from 203 to 245 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room and 3-bedroom with suite.

See Manor Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A1,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @52.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D5,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @52.3
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @60.1
Hong Kong Trusty Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Building view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C1,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @55.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
The Lohas Manor Hill | High Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @48.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
The Lohas Manor Hill | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @43
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit D6,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @51.2
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A9,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @58.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
8 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B1,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @50.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom
North east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
9 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A5,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @59.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,800
East
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
9 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @65
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,200
West
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
10 hours ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B8,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 428 ft² @40.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11