Sai Kung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

130 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Kung
Sai Kung Tai Tan | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Outdoor Car Park
Sai Kung 26 Yi Chun Street Sai Kung Central | 26號地鋪, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 900 ft² @55.6
Lease HKD$50,000
landlord
Shop
Luxury
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Iv

Gross Area: 1,898 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 1,323 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
NA
Sai Kung Capital Villa | Villa, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,196 ft² @36.4
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Village | Twenty Two, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @22.3
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Sea view
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
NA
Sai Kung Floral Villas | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @31.9
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$54,000
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
12 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Lake Court | Mid Floor, 27 Lake Court, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @37.1
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
12 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Town Centre | Mid Floor, Block F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 651 ft² @30.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Garden | Mid Floor, Block 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 776 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @34.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Simple
15 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @38.1
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @25.8
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Pet friendly
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @20
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Simple
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Kai Shun Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
NA
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Royal Bay | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,004 ft² @28.7
Perfect Properties
Lease HKD$57,500
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
2 days ago posted
Sai Kung Yung Shue O | Room 9, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @15.7
高民置業
Lease HKD$33,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Mountain view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11