Central Park Towers Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai

Central Park Towers Estate

Central Park Towers is located at 2 Tin Yan Road, Tin Shui Wai, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from November 2007. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,960 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 455 to 995 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Central Park Towers. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Central Park Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @25.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @27.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
All Electrical Appliance
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @27.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
City view
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
City view
Swimming Pool View
Garden view
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE I

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
N/A
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 656 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @27.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE II

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @25.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, High Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @28.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, High Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26
Centraline Property
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Simple
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 648 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 494 ft² @28.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
VR
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @27.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @25.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11